The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
29-Mar-16

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRogers, Connor22.20.00.01000.00
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay20.10.00.0905.41
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen18.10.00.0815.32
Junior BoysPress, Liam8.60.00.0387.39
Junior BoysBray, Nikolas6.90.00.0310.81
MensO'Neill, Peter24.70.00.01000.00
MensDerry, Keenan23.90.00.0967.61
MensAartsen Jnr, Evert23.10.00.0935.22
MensPaige, Brendan22.40.00.0906.88
MensFranks, Ben22.00.00.0890.69
MensCornall, Kye18.70.00.0757.09
MensSmith, Cameron18.70.00.0757.09
Mens 1Giacoppo, Chris12.10.00.01000.00
Mens 1McClung, Alex11.00.00.0909.09
Mens 1Chapman, Justin10.10.00.0834.71
Mens 1Russo, Trevor9.70.00.0801.65
Mens 1Roberts, Brett8.20.00.0677.69
Mens 2Olphert, Samuel10.512.40.01000.00
Mens 2Wellstead, Jamie10.611.80.0951.61
Mens 2Grono, Clay7.26.90.0580.65
Sen. MensSullivan, Dion20.519.70.01000.00
Sen. MensFailes, Tim10.910.30.0531.71
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh19.70.00.01000.00
WomensMcDonald, Courtney9.60.00.0487.31
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney