The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
11-Feb-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
InternationalDerry, Keenan25.426.00.01000.00
MensGroen, Ben24.724.60.01000.00
MensSchaw, Hugo24.722.50.01000.00
MensLeigh, William20.122.00.0890.69
MensKelly, Bevan21.921.50.0886.64
MensLeen, James17.920.80.0842.11
MensGroen, Ryan21.00.00.0850.20
Mens 1Cooper, Grayson8.98.40.01000.00
WomensGroen, Georgia19.419.50.01000.00
WomensFitch, Brooke10.09.30.0512.82
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney