The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
17-Jul-15

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Mens 1Martin, Matthew9.60.00.01000.00
Mens 3Lindeman, Bill10.10.00.01000.00
Mens 4Schoenke, Mike10.90.00.01000.00
Mens 4Stenson III, Rick10.60.00.0972.48
Mens 5Knapp, Joseph B8.90.00.01000.00
Mens 6Oman, Paul10.20.00.01000.00
Open MensMeskers, Broderick14.00.00.01000.00
Open Pro MensHeller, Cody24.622.70.01000.00
Open Pro MensSzwed, Kyle18.217.80.01000.00
Open WomensKoehler, Kailey11.10.00.01000.00
Open WomensHeller, Shannon11.00.00.0990.99
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana10.60.00.0954.95
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney